Juniors D1/9

Entraîneurs

NomFonctionTéléphone
Rodriguez FranciscoPrésident/Chef des finances/Coach+41 79 212 52 10
Gay PhilippeVice président/Responsable juniors/Coach+41 79 353 73 73
#JoueurPositionButsAssistsJouésRatio/VictoiresRatio/Nuls
1Rodriguez DiegoGardien115100.000.00
2Marti HugoDéfenseur01580.000.00
3Tharin AaronDéfenseur00580.000.00
4Gay MatthieuDéfenseur central21683.330.00
5Gacho John MarkDéfenseur01683.330.00
6Camacho PabloDéfenseur, Milieu10580.000.00
7Deriaz NathanAttaquant61580.000.00
9Magalhaes RamiroAttaquant de poitne754100.000.00
10Gerbex JulienAttaquant265100.000.00
11Broome SimonAttaquant12580.000.00
12Loewer ArnaudAttaquant12683.330.00
13Gsell CharlieMilieu offensif0010.000.00

Matchs actuels

2019-2020
Terrain du Grand-Pont-Lutry

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Terrain de Grand-Vennes

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre sportif de Rochettaz

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Terrain de la Vogéaz

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Fleurs de Lys-Prilly

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5
2019-2020
Centre Sportif des Marais-Romanel-sur-Lausanne